Results for Astley Ainslie Sprintelope - 08-Aug-2018 - Provisional

Results for Astley Ainslie Sprintelope - 08-Aug-2018 - Provisional

Course Results

Long

Results

4.1km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st James Ackland INT M20 24:48  
2nd Alex Carcas EUOC M20 25:43 +0:55
3rd Harrison McCartney OD M20 26:13 +1:25
4th Callum White EUOC M21 26:41 +1:53
5th Paul Caban INT M50 27:48 +3:00
6th Matthew Leitch EUOC M20 27:50 +3:02
7th Ben Brown ESOC M18 28:09 +3:21
8th Claire Ward INT W21 28:32 +3:44
9th Graeme Ackland INT M55 29:14 +4:26
10th Walter Clark ESOC M40 30:23 +5:35
11th Terry Johnstone ESOC M50 32:03 +7:15
12th David Eades INT M50 32:27 +7:39
13th Jonathan Ellis ESOC M35 32:46 +7:58
14th Robin Galloway INT M50 33:11 +8:23
15th Alison Cunningham ESOC W55 35:21 +10:33
16th Stewart Kennedy N/A M45 36:41 +11:53
17th Ann Haley INT W50 36:42 +11:54
18th Martin Caldwell ESOC M65 37:11 +12:23
19th Robbie Kennedy INT M21 37:40 +12:52
20th Elspeth Bleakley ESOC W35 38:54 +14:06
21st Michael Atkinson ELO M40 39:00 +14:12
22nd Kathryn Neill ELO W40 39:08 +14:20
23rd Jennifer Atkinson ELO W35 39:27 +14:39
24th Lorna Eades INT W50 41:03 +16:15
25th David Nisbet ESOC M60 41:13 +16:25
26th James Jarvis INT M55 41:39 +16:51
27th Margaret Dalgleish ESOC W65 42:09 +17:21
28th Mark Haley IND M21 42:37 +17:49
29th Helena Nolan ESOC W50 42:57 +18:09
30th Joshua Mallow N/A M20 43:11 +18:23
31st Mike Ling ELO M65 45:31 +20:43
32nd Jo Rose ESOC W40 45:57 +21:09
33rd Jose Rodriguez Barrera ELO M40 47:40 +22:52
34th Niamh Jarvis GUOC W20 48:31 +23:43
35th Sheila Strain ELO W70 49:42 +24:54
36th Robin Strain ELO M65 50:30 +25:42
37th Jamie Wilson ELO   50:47 +25:59
38th Christina Wegelius INT W21 51:30 +26:42
39th Timothy May ESOC M55 52:10 +27:22
40th Mark Kassyk ESOC M60 56:16 +31:28
41st Kenny Gunn-Russell ESOC M60 58:04 +33:16
42nd Ewart Scott ESOC M65 70:40 +45:52

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 211 2 103 3 103 4 103 F
1st James Ackland
INT
M20 24:48 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
7:30 (1st)
7:28 (1st)
9:39 (1st)
2:09 (1st)
13:19 (1st)
3:40 (37th)
24:48 (1st)
11:29 (1st)
2nd Alex Carcas
EUOC
M20 25:43 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
7:41 (2nd)
7:40 (2nd)
9:55 (2nd)
2:14 (4th)
13:36 (2nd)
3:41 (38th)
25:43 (2nd)
12:07 (3rd)
3rd Harrison McCartney
OD
M20 26:13 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
8:04 (3rd)
8:03 (3rd)
10:15 (3rd)
2:11 (2nd)
13:47 (3rd)
3:32 (34th=)
26:13 (3rd)
12:26 (5th)
4th Callum White
EUOC
M21 26:41 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
8:33 (6th)
8:32 (6th)
10:59 (5th)
2:26 (6th)
14:30 (5th)
3:31 (32nd=)
26:41 (4th)
12:11 (4th)
5th Paul Caban
INT
M50 27:48 0:00
0:00
0:03 (37th=)
0:03 (37th=)
8:26 (5th)
8:23 (4th=)
10:47 (4th)
2:21 (5th)
14:47 (6th)
4:00 (45th=)
27:48 (5th)
13:01 (6th)
6th Matthew Leitch
EUOC
M20 27:50 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
8:49 (9th)
8:47 (8th)
11:02 (7th)
2:13 (3rd)
14:24 (4th)
3:22 (27th)
27:50 (6th)
13:26 (9th)
7th Ben Brown
ESOC
M18 28:09 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
8:25 (4th)
8:23 (4th=)
11:01 (6th)
2:36 (12th)
14:50 (7th)
3:49 (41st=)
28:09 (7th)
13:19 (8th)
8th Claire Ward
INT
W21 28:32 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
8:35 (7th)
8:34 (7th)
11:22 (8th=)
2:47 (14th)
15:26 (9th)
4:04 (48th)
28:32 (8th)
13:06 (7th)
9th Graeme Ackland
INT
M55 29:14 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
8:59 (10th)
8:58 (9th)
11:31 (10th)
2:32 (7th)
15:22 (8th)
3:51 (43rd)
29:14 (9th)
13:52 (10th)
10th Walter Clark
ESOC
M40 30:23 0:00
0:00

8:48 (8th)
11:22 (8th=)
2:34 (10th)
15:39 (10th)
4:17 (51st)
30:23 (10th)
14:44 (13th)
11th Terry Johnstone
ESOC
M50 32:03 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
9:40 (12th)
9:39 (11th)
12:15 (11th)
2:35 (11th)
16:39 (11th)
4:24 (53rd)
32:03 (11th)
15:24 (15th)
12th David Eades
INT
M50 32:27 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
11:36 (15th)
11:35 (14th)
14:09 (15th)
2:33 (8th=)
18:22 (15th)
4:13 (50th)
32:27 (12th)
14:05 (12th)
13th Jonathan Ellis
ESOC
M35 32:46 0:00
0:00
0:03 (37th=)
0:03 (37th=)
11:27 (14th)
11:24 (13th)
14:00 (14th)
2:33 (8th=)
18:01 (12th)
4:01 (47th)
32:46 (13th)
14:45 (14th)
14th Robin Galloway
INT
M50 33:11 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
12:26 (17th)
12:25 (16th)
15:03 (16th)
2:37 (13th)
19:10 (16th)
4:07 (49th)
33:11 (14th)
14:01 (11th)
15th Alison Cunningham
ESOC
W55 35:21 0:00
0:00
0:03 (37th=)
0:03 (37th=)
10:44 (13th)
10:41 (12th)
13:37 (13th)
2:53 (16th)
18:05 (13th)
4:28 (54th)
35:21 (15th)
17:16 (19th)
16th Stewart Kennedy
N/A
M45 36:41 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
9:34 (11th)
9:32 (10th)
13:05 (12th)
3:31 (32nd=)
18:21 (14th)
5:16 (67th)
36:41 (16th)
18:20 (25th)
17th Ann Haley
INT
W50 36:42 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
12:06 (16th)
12:05 (15th)
15:12 (17th)
3:06 (19th=)
20:03 (17th)
4:51 (60th=)
36:42 (17th)
16:39 (18th)
18th Martin Caldwell
ESOC
M65 37:11 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
12:59 (20th)
12:57 (19th)
16:10 (20th)
3:11 (22nd)
21:00 (18th)
4:50 (59th)
37:11 (18th)
16:11 (16th)
19th Robbie Kennedy
INT
M21 37:40 0:00
0:00

18:37 (36th)
21:51 (34th)
3:14 (24th)
25:40 (31st)
3:49 (41st=)
37:40 (19th)
12:00 (2nd)
20th Elspeth Bleakley
ESOC
W35 38:54 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
12:52 (19th)
12:51 (18th)
15:58 (18th=)
3:06 (19th=)
21:25 (21st)
5:27 (69th)
38:54 (20th)
17:29 (20th)
21st Michael Atkinson
ELO
M40 39:00 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
14:36 (28th)
14:35 (27th)
17:48 (28th)
3:12 (23rd)
22:34 (24th=)
4:46 (58th)
39:00 (21st)
16:26 (17th)
22nd Kathryn Neill
ELO
W40 39:08 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
12:51 (18th)
12:49 (17th)
15:58 (18th=)
3:07 (21st)
21:06 (19th)
5:08 (64th=)
39:08 (22nd)
18:02 (21st)
23rd Jennifer Atkinson
ELO
W35 39:27 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
13:32 (22nd)
13:31 (21st)
16:33 (21st)
3:01 (18th)
21:12 (20th)
4:39 (57th)
39:27 (23rd)
18:15 (23rd=)
24th Lorna Eades
INT
W50 41:03 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
13:43 (23rd)
13:42 (22nd)
17:10 (25th)
3:27 (29th=)
22:36 (26th)
5:26 (68th)
41:03 (24th)
18:27 (27th)
25th David Nisbet
ESOC
M60 41:13 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
13:29 (21st)
13:27 (20th)
16:48 (23rd)
3:19 (26th)
21:53 (22nd)
5:05 (63rd)
41:13 (25th)
19:20 (31st)
26th James Jarvis
INT
M55 41:39 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
14:09 (26th)
14:07 (25th)
17:24 (27th)
3:15 (25th)
22:32 (23rd)
5:08 (64th=)
41:39 (26th)
19:07 (30th)
27th Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC
W65 42:09 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
13:49 (25th)
13:48 (24th)
17:14 (26th)
3:25 (28th)
23:03 (27th)
5:49 (70th)
42:09 (27th)
19:06 (29th)
28th Mark Haley
IND
M21 42:37 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
16:24 (30th)
16:22 (29th)
19:51 (30th)
3:27 (29th=)
24:27 (29th)
4:36 (56th)
42:37 (28th)
18:10 (22nd)
29th Helena Nolan
ESOC
W50 42:57 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
13:47 (24th)
13:45 (23rd)
16:44 (22nd)
2:57 (17th)
22:34 (24th=)
5:50 (71st)
42:57 (29th)
20:23 (36th)
30th Joshua Mallow
N/A
M20 43:11 0:00
0:00
0:05 (40th)
0:05 (40th)
14:17 (27th)
14:12 (26th)
17:09 (24th)
2:52 (15th)
24:16 (28th)
7:07 (79th)
43:11 (30th)
18:55 (28th)
31st Mike Ling
ELO
M65 45:31 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
14:44 (29th)
14:42 (28th)
18:44 (29th)
4:00 (45th=)
25:21 (30th)
6:37 (74th)
45:31 (31st)
20:10 (35th)
32nd Jo Rose
ESOC
W40 45:57 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
16:37 (31st)
16:36 (30th)
20:09 (31st)
3:32 (34th=)
26:23 (32nd)
6:14 (73rd)
45:57 (32nd)
19:34 (32nd)
33rd Jose Rodriguez Barrera
ELO
M40 47:40 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
18:49 (37th)
18:48 (35th)
22:19 (35th)
3:30 (31st)
29:14 (35th)
6:55 (78th)
47:40 (33rd)
18:26 (26th)
34th Niamh Jarvis
GUOC
W20 48:31 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
17:29 (33rd)
17:27 (32nd)
21:13 (33rd)
3:44 (39th)
30:16 (37th)
9:03 (83rd)
48:31 (34th)
18:15 (23rd=)
35th Sheila Strain
ELO
W70 49:42 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
18:01 (35th)
17:59 (34th)
22:24 (36th)
4:23 (52nd)
28:36 (34th)
6:12 (72nd)
49:42 (35th)
21:06 (37th)
36th Robin Strain
ELO
M65 50:30 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
19:50 (40th)
19:49 (38th)
23:35 (39th)
3:45 (40th)
30:48 (39th)
7:13 (80th=)
50:30 (36th)
19:42 (33rd=)
37th Jamie Wilson
ELO
  50:47 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
17:07 (32nd)
17:05 (31st)
21:01 (32nd)
3:54 (44th)
27:51 (33rd)
6:50 (77th)
50:47 (37th)
22:56 (39th)
38th Christina Wegelius
INT
W21 51:30 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
20:59 (41st)
20:57 (39th)
24:35 (41st)
3:36 (36th)
31:48 (41st)
7:13 (80th=)
51:30 (38th)
19:42 (33rd=)
39th Timothy May
ESOC
M55 52:10 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
18:53 (38th)
18:51 (36th)
23:44 (40th)
4:51 (60th=)
30:23 (38th)
6:39 (75th)
52:10 (39th)
21:47 (38th)
40th Mark Kassyk
ESOC
M60 56:16 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
18:59 (39th)
18:58 (37th)
23:32 (38th)
4:33 (55th)
31:26 (40th)
7:54 (82nd)
56:16 (40th)
24:50 (40th)
41st Kenny Gunn-Russell
ESOC
M60 58:04 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
17:49 (34th)
17:47 (33rd)
22:48 (37th)
4:59 (62nd)
29:30 (36th)
6:42 (76th)
58:04 (41st)
28:34 (41st)
42nd Ewart Scott
ESOC
M65 70:40 0:00
0:00
0:02 (19th=)
0:02 (19th=)
22:50 (42nd)
22:48 (40th)
28:03 (42nd)
5:13 (66th)
38:22 (42nd)
10:19 (84th)
70:40 (42nd)
32:18 (42nd)

Short

Results

2.7km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Jane Ackland INT W50 22:06  
2nd Ian Pyrah ESOC M70 24:50 +2:44
3rd Judith Bell ESOC W45 25:54 +3:48
4th Maja Robertson ESOC W12 27:30 +5:24
5th Hanne Robertson ESOC W45 27:39 +5:33
6th Colin Ledlie INT M50 28:45 +6:39
7th Ian Teasdale WCOC M45 30:52 +8:46
8th Catherine MacColl ESOC W45 31:15 +9:09
9th Janice Nisbet ESOC W65 31:29 +9:23
10th Eleanor Pyrah ESOC W70 32:52 +10:46
11th Lucy Galloway INT W50 34:25 +12:19
12th David Robertson ESOC M55 36:06 +14:00
13th Calum Robertson ESOC M10 36:07 +14:01
14th Robert Findlay ESOC M70 37:57 +15:51
15th Anne Hoy ESOC W60 38:03 +15:57
16th Leslie Dalgleish ESOC M65 40:27 +18:21
17th Bill Stevenson ESOC M65 41:19 +19:13
18th Bill Gauld ESOC M85 47:59 +25:53
19th Robb Campbell IND M50 50:59 +28:53
20th Janet Clark ESOC W75 51:52 +29:46
21st Jude Kerrigan N/A W45 52:37 +30:31
22nd Janet and Ian Gollifer N/A   52:47 +30:41
  Rosemary Ling ELO W65 m3  

Split Times

2.7km

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 212 2 103 3 103 F
1st Jane Ackland
INT
W50 22:06 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
4:43 (1st)
4:42 (1st)
9:18 (1st)
4:35 (1st)
22:06 (1st)
12:48 (1st)
2nd Ian Pyrah
ESOC
M70 24:50 0:00
0:00
0:02 (11th=)
0:02 (11th=)
5:34 (2nd)
5:32 (2nd)
10:30 (2nd)
4:56 (3rd)
24:50 (2nd)
14:20 (2nd)
3rd Judith Bell
ESOC
W45 25:54 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
5:39 (3rd)
5:38 (3rd)
10:41 (3rd)
5:02 (4th)
25:54 (3rd)
15:13 (4th)
4th Maja Robertson
ESOC
W12 27:30 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
7:36 (11th)
7:35 (11th)
12:23 (5th)
4:47 (2nd)
27:30 (4th)
15:07 (3rd)
5th Hanne Robertson
ESOC
W45 27:39 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)


27:39 (5th)
6th Colin Ledlie
INT
M50 28:45 0:00
0:00
0:02 (11th=)
0:02 (11th=)
6:51 (7th)
6:49 (7th)
11:56 (4th)
5:05 (5th)
28:45 (6th)
16:49 (5th)
7th Ian Teasdale
WCOC
M45 30:52 0:00
0:00
0:02 (11th=)
0:02 (11th=)
5:44 (4th)
5:42 (4th)
13:23 (8th)
7:39 (13th=)
30:52 (7th)
17:29 (6th)
8th Catherine MacColl
ESOC
W45 31:15 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
6:25 (6th)
6:24 (6th)
12:58 (6th)
6:33 (8th)
31:15 (8th)
18:17 (7th)
9th Janice Nisbet
ESOC
W65 31:29 0:00
0:00
0:03 (18th=)
0:03 (18th=)
7:09 (8th)
7:06 (8th)
13:09 (7th)
6:00 (6th)
31:29 (9th)
18:20 (8th)
10th Eleanor Pyrah
ESOC
W70 32:52 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
7:23 (10th)
7:22 (10th)
14:17 (11th)
6:54 (12th)
32:52 (10th)
18:35 (9th)
11th Lucy Galloway
INT
W50 34:25 0:00
0:00
0:02 (11th=)
0:02 (11th=)
7:22 (9th)
7:20 (9th)
13:24 (9th)
6:02 (7th)
34:25 (11th)
21:01 (13th)
12th David Robertson
ESOC
M55 36:06 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
8:45 (13th)
8:44 (13th)
15:21 (13th)
6:36 (10th)
36:06 (12th)
20:45 (12th)
13th Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 36:07 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
8:49 (14th)
8:48 (14th)
15:23 (14th)
6:34 (9th)
36:07 (13th)
20:44 (11th)
14th Robert Findlay
ESOC
M70 37:57 0:00
0:00
0:02 (11th=)
0:02 (11th=)
10:15 (17th)
10:13 (16th=)
18:16 (16th)
8:01 (16th)
37:57 (14th)
19:41 (10th)
15th Anne Hoy
ESOC
W60 38:03 0:00
0:00
0:02 (11th=)
0:02 (11th=)
6:06 (5th)
6:04 (5th)
13:45 (10th)
7:39 (13th=)
38:03 (15th)
24:18 (15th)
16th Leslie Dalgleish
ESOC
M65 40:27 0:00
0:00
0:03 (18th=)
0:03 (18th=)
9:51 (15th)
9:48 (15th)
17:43 (15th)
7:52 (15th)
40:27 (16th)
22:44 (14th)
17th Bill Stevenson
ESOC
M65 41:19 0:00
0:00
0:04 (20th=)
0:04 (20th=)
7:40 (12th)
7:36 (12th)
14:28 (12th)
6:48 (11th)
41:19 (17th)
26:51 (18th)
18th Bill Gauld
ESOC
M85 47:59 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
10:14 (16th)
10:13 (16th=)
20:01 (17th)
9:47 (17th)
47:59 (18th)
27:58 (21st)
19th Robb Campbell
IND
M50 50:59 0:00
0:00
0:04 (20th=)
0:04 (20th=)
11:29 (18th)
11:25 (18th)
23:31 (18th)
12:02 (18th)
50:59 (19th)
27:28 (19th)
20th Janet Clark
ESOC
W75 51:52 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
13:23 (20th)
13:22 (20th)
27:29 (21st)
14:06 (21st)
51:52 (20th)
24:23 (16th)
21st Jude Kerrigan
N/A
W45 52:37 0:00
0:00
0:02 (11th=)
0:02 (11th=)
13:28 (21st)
13:26 (21st)
26:24 (20th)
12:56 (20th)
52:37 (21st)
26:13 (17th)
22nd Janet and Ian Gollifer
N/A
  52:47 0:00
0:00
0:06 (23rd)
0:06 (23rd)
12:11 (19th)
12:05 (19th)
25:02 (19th)
12:51 (19th)
52:47 (22nd)
27:45 (20th)
  Rosemary Ling
ELO
W65 m3 0:00
0:00
0:04 (20th=)
0:04 (20th=)
30:17 (22nd)
30:13 (22nd)

53:59

U-16

Results

1.8km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Wilf Teasdale WCOC M14 13:12  
2nd Emily Atkinson ELO W10 14:44 +1:32
3rd Joel Atkinson ELO M12 16:41 +3:29
4th Robbie Martin ESOC M10 25:53 +12:41
5th Ianthe ESOC W5 28:05 +14:53
6th Ben Davidson-Ellis     29:47 +16:35
7th Justin Burrows + 3 others N/A   30:47 +17:35
8th Peter Atkinson ELO M10 34:38 +21:26
9th Arthur Kerrigan N/A M45 34:59 +21:47

Split Times

1.8km

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 213 2 103 3 103 F
1st Wilf Teasdale
WCOC
M14 13:12 0:00
0:00
0:02 (3rd=)
0:02 (3rd=)
4:19 (2nd)
4:17 (2nd)
7:14 (1st)
2:55 (1st)
13:12 (1st)
5:58 (1st)
2nd Emily Atkinson
ELO
W10 14:44 0:00
0:00
0:02 (3rd=)
0:02 (3rd=)
4:20 (3rd)
4:18 (3rd)
8:20 (3rd)
4:00 (3rd)
14:44 (2nd)
6:24 (2nd)
3rd Joel Atkinson
ELO
M12 16:41 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
4:12 (1st)
4:11 (1st)
7:31 (2nd)
3:19 (2nd)
16:41 (3rd)
9:10 (3rd)
4th Robbie Martin
ESOC
M10 25:53 0:00
0:00
0:02 (3rd=)
0:02 (3rd=)
6:51 (4th)
6:49 (4th)
12:48 (4th)
5:57 (5th)
25:53 (4th)
13:05 (5th)
5th Ianthe
ESOC
W5 28:05 0:00
0:00
0:06 (9th)
0:06 (9th)
7:25 (7th)
7:19 (7th)
13:54 (5th)
6:29 (6th)
28:05 (5th)
14:11 (6th)
6th Ben Davidson-Ellis
  29:47 0:00
0:00
0:02 (3rd=)
0:02 (3rd=)
8:52 (8th)
8:50 (8th)
14:34 (6th)
5:42 (4th)
29:47 (6th)
15:13 (7th)
7th Justin Burrows + 3 others
N/A
  30:47 0:00
0:00
0:02 (3rd=)
0:02 (3rd=)
7:01 (5th)
6:59 (5th)
14:43 (7th)
7:42 (8th)
30:47 (7th)
16:04 (8th)
8th Peter Atkinson
ELO
M10 34:38 0:00
0:00
0:01 (1st=)
0:01 (1st=)
14:17 (9th)
14:16 (9th)
21:38 (9th)
7:21 (7th)
34:38 (8th)
13:00 (4th)
9th Arthur Kerrigan
N/A
M45 34:59 0:00
0:00
0:03 (8th)
0:03 (8th)
7:12 (6th)
7:09 (6th)
16:28 (8th)
9:16 (9th)
34:59 (9th)
18:31 (9th)